Ages 2 and 3

Toddler Dance

Monday – 6:00 to 6:30 P.M.

Thursday – 5:30 to 6:00 P.M.

Ages 4 through 5/6

Kinder Ballet/Acrobatics Combo Class                           

Monday – 5:15 to 6:00 P.M.                              

Kinder Acrobatics/Hip Hop

Wednesday - 6:15 to 7:00 P.M. (FULL)

Kinder Jazz/Tap                            

Thursday – 6:00 to 6:45 P.M

 

Dancers with 2 years or less of training (Ages 6 and Up)

Hip Hop 1 

Monday – 6:45 to 7:15 P.M. 

Hip Hop/Break Dance 1/2

Wednesday – 6:00 to 6:45 P.M.

Ballet 1

Thursday – 4:30 to 5:15 P.M.

Monday - 4:30 to 5:15 P.M.          

Jazz 1

Tuesday – 4:30 to 5:15 P.M.           

Thursday – 5:15 to 6 P.M.                    

Acrobatics 1

Monday – 5:15 to 6:00 P.M. (FULL)

Tuesday – 5:15 to 6:00 P.M. (FULL)

Thursday - 6:00 to 6:45 P.M.

Thursday - 6:45 to 7:30 P.M.

Tap 1/2

Tuesday – 6:00 to 6:45 P.M. (FULL)                 

Musical Theater 1

Monday – 6:00 to 6:45 P.M.

 

Level 2 (Placement Required)

Clogging 2                             

Tuesday – 6:00 to 6:45 P.M.                    

Contemporary 2

Tuesday - 6:45 to 7:30 P.M.

Jazz 2 

Tuesday - 5:15 to 6:00 P.M. (FULL)

Thursday - 6:00 to 6:45 P.M. (FULL)             

Ballet 2

Tuesday – 4:30 to 5:15 P.M. (FULL)

Thursday – 5:15 to 6:00 P.M. (FULL)

Hip Hop 2                             

Thursday – 6:45 to 7:30 P.M.

Hip Hop/Break Dance 1/2

Wednesday – 6:00 to 6:45 P.M.                

Acrobatics 2

Wednesday - 4:30 to 5:15 P.M. (FULL)

Thursday – 4:30 to 5:15 P.M. (FULL)

Tap 1/2 

Tuesday - 6:00 to 6:45 P.M. (FULL)

Wednesday - 4:30 to 5:15 P.M.

Musical Theater 2

Wednesday – 5:15 to 6:00 P.M.

 

Level 3 (Placement Required)

Ballet 3/Pointe                          

Monday - 4:15 to 5:15 P.M. (FULL)               

Wednesday - 6:00 to 7:30 P.M. (FULL)               

Jazz 3

Monday - 5:15 to 6:00 P.M. (FULL)

Wednesday – 4:15 to 5:15 P.M.

Acrobatics 3                       

Monday 6:00 to 6:45 P.M (FULL)                   

Tuesday - 4:15 to 5:15 P.M. (FULL)

Hip Hop/Jazz Funk 3

Tuesday – 5:15 to 6:00 P.M.

Clogging 3                           

Tuesday – 6:45 to 7:30 P.M.                    

Tap 3

Tuesday - 6:45 to 7:30 P.M.

Contemporary 3                        

Wednesday - 5:15 to 6:00 P.M.

Tuesday – 6:00 to 6:45 P.M.

 

Adults/Teens

Teen/Drill Team Jazz

Monday – 6:45 to 7:30 P.M.