Ages 2 and 3

Toddler Dance

Monday – 6:00 to 6:30 P.M.

Thursday – 5:30 to 6:00 P.M.

Ages 4 through 5/6

Kinder Ballet/Acrobatics Combo Class                           

Monday – 5:15 to 6:00 P.M.                              

Kinder Acrobatics/Hip Hop

Wednesday - 6:30 to 7:15 P.M.

Kinder Jazz/Tap                            

Thursday – 6:00 to 6:45 P.M.

 

Dancers with 2 years or less of training (Ages 6 and Up)

Hip Hop 1 

Monday – 6:45 to 7:15 P.M. 

Hip Hop/Break Dance 1/2

Wednesday – 6:00 to 6:45 P.M.

Ballet 1

Thursday – 4:30 to 5:15 P.M.

Monday - 4:30 to 5:15 P.M.            

Jazz 1

Tuesday – 4:30 to 5:15 P.M.  

Wednesday - 5:15 to 6:00 P.M.            

Thursday – 6:00 to 6:45 P.M.                    

Acrobatics 1

Monday – 5:15 to 6:00 P.M.                    

Tuesday – 5:15 to 6:00 P.M.

Thursday - 6:45 to 7:30 P.M.

Tap 1/2

Tuesday – 6:00 to 6:45 P.M. 

Wednesday - 4:30 to 5:15 P.M.                  

Clogging 1

Thursday – 5:15 to 6:00 P.M.

Musical Theater 1

Monday – 6:00 to 6:45 P.M.

 

Level 2 (Placement Required)

Clogging 2                             

Tuesday – 6:00 to 6:45 P.M.                    

Contemporary 2

Tuesday - 6:45 to 7:30 P.M.

Jazz 2                            

Tuesday - 5:15 to 6:00 P.M.                    

Thursday - 6:00 to 6:45 P.M.                

Ballet 2

Tuesday – 4:30 to 5:15 P.M.

Thursday – 5:15 to 6:00 P.M.

Hip Hop 2                             

Thursday – 6:45 to 7:30 P.M.

Hip Hop/Break Dance 1/2

Wednesday – 6:00 to 6:45 P.M.                

Acrobatics 2                            

Wednesday - 4:30 to 5:15 P.M.

Thursday – 4:30 to 5:15 P.M.

Tap 1/2 

Tuesday - 6:00 to 6:45 P.M.

Musical Theater 2

Wednesday – 5:15 to 6:00 P.M.

 

Level 3 (Placement Required)

Ballet 3/Pointe                            

Monday - 4:15 to 5:15 P.M.                

Wednesday - 6:00 to 7:30 P.M.                

Jazz 3

Monday - 5:15 to 6:00 P.M.

Wednesday – 4:15 to 5:15 P.M.

Acrobatics 3                       

Monday 6:00 to 6:45 P.M                     

Tuesday - 4:15 to 5:15 P.M.

Hip Hop/Jazz Funk 3

Tuesday – 5:15 to 6:00 P.M.

Clogging 3                           

Tuesday – 6:45 to 7:30 P.M.                    

Tap 3

Tuesday - 6:45 to 7:30 P.M.

Contemporary 3                        

Wednesday - 5:15 to 6:00 P.M.

Tuesday – 6:00 to 6:45 P.M.

 

Adults/Teens

Teen/Drill Team Jazz

Monday – 6:45 to 7:30 P.M.