Ages 2 and 3

Toddler Dance
Monday - 6:15 to 6:45 P.M.
Wednesday - 6:00 to 6:30 P.M.

Ages 4 through 5/6

Kinder Ballet/Acro    
Thursday - 5:15 to 6:00 P.M.    

Kinder Jazz/Tap
Monday - 5:15 to 6:00 P.M.

Kinder Hip Hop/Acro    
Thursday - 4:30 to 5:15 P.M.

Dancers in their first years of training (Ages 6 and Up)

Hip Hop 1                            
Tuesday - 6:00 to 6:45 P.M.                    

Ballet 1
Monday - 5:15 to 6:00 P.M.
Tuesday - 4:30 to 5:15 P.M.
Wednesday - 5:15 to 6:00 P.M.
Thursday -4:30 to 5:15 P.M.            

Jazz 1
Monday - 4:30 to 5:15 P.M.
Tuesday - 5:15 to 6:00 P.M.                                   
Thursday - 5:15 to 6:00 P.M.                    

Acrobatics 1
Monday - 6:45 to 7:30 P.M.                    
Wednesday - 4:30 to 5:15 P.M.
Thursday - 6:00 to 6:45 P.M.

Boys only Acro ages 6 to 9
Tuesday - 6:45 to 7:30 P.M.

Tap 1                            
Monday - 6: to 6:45 P.M.                    

Clogging 1
Monday - 6:00 to 6:45 P.M.

Musical Theater Levels 1 and 2
Thursday - 6:45 to 7:30 P.M.


Level 2 (Placement Required)

Clogging 2                             
Tuesday - 6:45 to 7:30 P.M.                    

Contemporary 2
Thursday - 5:15 to 6:00 P.M.

Jazz 2                                                    
Wednesday - 6:00 to 6:45 P.M.
Thursday - 6:00 to 6:45 P.M.                

Ballet 2
Tuesday - 6:00 to 6:45 P.M.
Wednesday - 4:30 to 5:15 P.M.

Hip Hop 2                             
Wednesday - 5:15 to 6:00 P.M.                

Acrobatics                            
Wednesday - 6:45 to7:30 P.M.
Thursday - 4:30 to 5:15 P.M.

Int/Adv Boys Acro (ages 10 and up)
Thursday - 6:00 to 6:45 P.M.

Tap 2
Wednesday - 5:15 to 6:00 P.M.

Int/Adv Break Dance
Thursday - 6:45 to 7:30 P.M.

Musical Theater Levels 1 and 2
Thursday - 6:45 to 7:30 P.M.

Level 3 (Placement Required)

Ballet 3/Pointe                            
Tuesday - 6:45 to 8:15 P.M.                
Wednesday - 6:00 to 7:45 P.M.                

Jazz 3
Monday - 5:15 to 6:00 P.M.
Wednesday - 4:15 to 5:15 P.M.

Contemporary Acrodance                        
Monday 4:15 to 5:15 P.M                     

Acro 3
Wednesday 5:15 to 6:00 P.M.

Jazz/Funk 3
Tuesday - 5:15 to 6:00 P.M.

Clogging 3                            
Tuesday 6:00 to 6:45 P.M.                                        

Contemporary 3                        
Tuesday - 4:15 to 5:15 P.M.

Tap 3
Monday 6:45 - 7:30 P.M.

Int/Adv Break Dance
Thursday - 6:45 to 7:30 P.M.

Int/Adv Boys Acro (ages 10 and up)
Thursday - 6:00 to 6:45 P.M.